Runde 1, 28. April 2023 19:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windfuhr,Thomas (0) | 1900 | - | Walter,Norbert (0) | 1532 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bagdonas,Herkus (0) | 1492 | - | Cordes,Walter (0) | 1885 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wichmann,Frank (0) | 1870 | - | Mirus,Lothar (0) | 1424 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kirpal,Reinhold (0) | 1387 | - | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (0) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kienholz,Jens (0) | 1228 | - | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (0) | 1334 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 2, 12. Mai 2023 19:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (1) | 1334 | - | Wichmann,Frank (1) | 1870 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Cordes,Walter (1) | 1885 | - | Windfuhr,Thomas (1) | 1900 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (1) | 1723 | - | Bagdonas,Herkus (0) | 1492 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Walter,Norbert (0) | 1532 | - | Kirpal,Reinhold (0) | 1387 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Mirus,Lothar (0) | 1424 | - | Kienholz,Jens (0) | 1228 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 3, 26. Mai 2023 19:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Frank (2) | 1870 | - | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (2) | 1723 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Windfuhr,Thomas (1.5) | 1900 | - | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (1) | 1334 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mirus,Lothar (1) | 1424 | - | Cordes,Walter (1.5) | 1885 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bagdonas,Herkus (0) | 1492 | - | Walter,Norbert (0.5) | 1532 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kirpal,Reinhold (0.5) | 1387 | - | Kienholz,Jens (0) | 1228 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 4, 09. Juni 2023 19:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordes,Walter (2.5) | 1885 | - | Wichmann,Frank (3) | 1870 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (2) | 1723 | - | Windfuhr,Thomas (2.5) | 1900 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (1) | 1334 | - | Bagdonas,Herkus (1) | 1492 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kirpal,Reinhold (0.5) | 1387 | - | Mirus,Lothar (1) | 1424 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kienholz,Jens (1) | 1228 | - | Walter,Norbert (0.5) | 1532 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 5, 23. Juni 2023 19:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Frank (4) | 1870 | - | Windfuhr,Thomas (3.5) | 1900 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (2) | 1723 | - | Cordes,Walter (2.5) | 1885 | -/+ | ||
3 | Bagdonas,Herkus (2) | 1492 | - | Kienholz,Jens (1) | 1228 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Walter,Norbert (1.5) | 1532 | - | Mirus,Lothar (1) | 1424 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (1) | 1334 | - | Kirpal,Reinhold (1.5) | 1387 | 1:0 | ||