Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Salewski,Niko | 1839 | ½ | + | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |
1 - 2 | Gieseler,Felix | 1935 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |
1 - 3 | Kotainy,Gregor | 1932 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||
1 - 4 | Zocher,Peter | 1810 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||
1 - 5 | Alberts,Kai | 1812 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |
1 - 6 | Willms,Johannes | 1837 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |
1 - 7 | Plotnikov,Max | 1677 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 90 | |||
1 - 8 | Ploeger,Marc Andre | 1712 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |
1 - 1001 | Gebhardt,Horst | 1724 | |||||||||||
1 - 1002 | Dajthe,Artem | 1556 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||
2 - 9 | Herröder,Peter | 1688 | |||||||||||
2 - 10 | Eisenburger,Ulrich | 1633 | |||||||||||
2 - 11 | Heiderich,Udo | 1647 | |||||||||||
2 - 12 | Albrandt,Lennart | 1492 | |||||||||||
2 - 13 | Kleine Kamphake,Noah | 1421 | |||||||||||
2 - 14 | Hövelmann,Alica | 1682 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2 - 15 | Raue,Jürgen | 1419 | |||||||||||
2 - 16 | Warnack,Siegfried | 1431 | |||||||||||
2 - 17 | Jarrouj Zoudi,Yoliano | ||||||||||||
2 - 18 | Jarrouj,Diego | ||||||||||||
2 - 19 | von Bargen,Henning | 1268 | |||||||||||
2 - 20 | Ribbert,Hans | 1104 | |||||||||||
2 - 21 | Jarrouj,André | ||||||||||||
2 - 22 | Reppel,Helmut | ||||||||||||
2 - 23 | Klauck,Marlon | 1069 | |||||||||||
2 - 24 | Christmann,Thomas | ||||||||||||
2 - 25 | Petzold,Leonardo | ||||||||||||
2 - 26 | Trombino,Filippo | ||||||||||||
2 - 27 | Mehl,Niklas | ||||||||||||
2 - 28 | Wilczek,Bartholomäus | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 5 | 6 | 35.5 | 56 | 63.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24.09.2023 14:00 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | SV Meschede 2 | 5.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 4 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | SV Brilon 1 | 6.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 2 | 19.11.2023 14:00 | SF Neuenrade 1 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | 4.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 3 | 10.12.2023 14:00 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | SC Marsberg 1 | 5.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 3 | 28.01.2024 14:00 | SV Ruhrspringer 2 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | 3.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 2 | 18.02.2024 14:00 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 4 | 10.03.2024 14:00 | SV Ardeyhöhe 1 | SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 | 2.0 : 6.0 |